Event Date: Dec. 17, 2017

Close Icon
   
Contact Info     .

2014 Overall Results (1-Mile)

5K Results (Click to View)

PL Name Division Hometown Time
1 Hannah Wagner 14 & Under F Sequim WA :07:47
2 Julian Amico 14 & Under Studio City CA :08:06
3 Sydney Cochran 14 & Under F Kapaau HI :08:08
4 Beau Phillips 14 & Under Snoqualmie WA :08:08
5 Roman Amico 14 & Under Studio City CA :08:22
6 Skyler Kiser 14 & Under F Kailua Kona HI :08:25
7 Kamaehu Gaspar 14 & Under Kailua Kona HI :08:31
8 Ron Peppler 15 & Over Kailua Kona HI :08:33
9 Ignas Ducinskas 15 & Over :08:53
10 Monica Phillips 15 & Over F Snoqualmie WA :08:58
11 Adam Scoville 14 & Under Kailua Kona HI :09:06
12 Joao Silva 14 & Under Mansfield OH :09:08
13 Maya Fitzgerald 14 & Under F Kailua Kona HI :09:18
14 Neil Fitzgerald 15 & Over Kailua Kona HI :09:19
15 Juana Moua 15 & Over F Keauhou HI :10:39
16 Nathan Grocholski Jr. 14 & Under Kailua Kona HI :10:43
17 Nicholas White 14 & Under Kailua Kona HI :11:18
18 Ze’ Silva 14 & Under Mansfield OH :11:31
19 Evan Curry 14 & Under Kailua Kona HI :11:55
20 Cecilia Ilagan 14 & Under F Kailua Kona HI :12:49
21 Dee Dee Okimura 15 & Over F Kailua Kona HI :13:19
22 Lea Wilson 15 & Over F Kailua Kona HI :13:22
23 Tina Clothier 15 & Over F Kailua Kona HI :13:31
24 Sara Scoville 15 & Over F Kailua Kona HI :13:32
25 Sarah Amico 14 & Under F Studio City CA :13:36
26 Elijah Jenkins 14 & Under Kailua Kona HI :13:40
27 Cliff Jenkins 15 & Over Kailua Kona HI :13:42
28 Maua Vole 15 & Over Kailua Kona HI :13:53
29 Michelle Ilagan 15 & Over F Kailua Kona HI :14:03
30 Eleanor Phillips 15 & Over F Redmond WA :15:33
31 Jay Phillips 15 & Over Redmond WA :15:35
32 Lucas Brooks 14 & Under Calgary AL :16:12
33 Steven Denning 15 & Over Calgary :16:14
34 Hudson Brooks 14 & Under Calgary AL :16:22
35 Jason Brooks 15 & Over Calgary AL :16:24
36 Nalu Crosby 14 & Under Waikoloa HI :16:31
37 Isabelle Crosby 15 & Over F Waikoloa HI :16:32
38 Allison Taylor 15 & Over F Calgary :16:35
39 Ruby Denning 14 & Under F Calgary :16:40
40 Emerson Brooks 14 & Under F Calgary AL :16:43
41 Teresa Brooks 15 & Over F Calgary AL :16:43
42 Manuia Vole 14 & Under Kailua Kona HI :16:49
43 Kaysha Vole 15 & Over F Kailua Kona HI :16:50
44 Wynona Palmer 15 & Over F Kailua Kona HI :16:53
45 Maluhia Vole 14 & Under Kailua Kona HI :16:54
46 Ian Harper 15 & Over Victoria BR :17:00
47 Christine Wright 15 & Over F Kailua Kona HI :17:08
48 Rick Wright 15 & Over Kailua Kona HI :17:09
49 Adrian Ilagan 15 & Over Kailua Kona HI :18:41
50 Jillian Withrow 14 & Under F Kailua Kona HI :19:30
51 Jennifer Withrow 15 & Over F Kailua Kona HI :19:34
52 Anne Le 15 & Over F Kailua Kona HI :19:40
53 Melissa Braswell 15 & Over F Kailua Kona HI :20:09
54 Michael Durand 15 & Over Kailua Kona HI :21:01
55 Lloyd Noppe 15 & Over Kailua Kona HI :21:04
56 Nohea & keeley Runnells 15 & Over F Captain Cook HI :21:16
57 William Hull 15 & Over Kailua Kona HI :30:08
58 Leetha Paogofie 15 & Over F Kailua Kona HI :32:34
59 Nika Paogofie-Buyten 15 & Over F Kailua Kona HI :32:34
60 Jack Phillips 14 & Under Snoqualmie WA :33:26
61 Fariba Izaki 15 & Over F Kailua Kona HI :37:36
62 Lorrin Ching 15 & Over Kailua Kona HI :38:18
63 Elizabeth Thomas 15 & Over F Los Angeles CA :42:46
64 Allison Thomas 15 & Over F Los Angeles CA :42:48
65 Joseph Taylor 15 & Over Lake Oswego OR :57:42

For Division / Age-Group Results, CLICK HERE